CITYWIDE SPORTS INFORMATION

 Main Office: 720.865.0690 | Weatherline: 720.913.0715

  • Tuesday 10/17
    6:30 PM
    Flying V vs Coyote Logistics #1
    Barnum North #1  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    6:30 PM
    High Lonesome vs Neil DeGrasse Tysons
    Barnum North #2  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    6:30 PM
    Backwards K's vs Outlaws
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    6:30 PM
    Garrett Brown Designs vs Ump Yours
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    6:30 PM
    Hit's From the 80's vs Here Comes the Runs
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    6:30 PM
    No Glove, No Love vs Pound the Mound
    Lawson # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    6:30 PM
    Jagged Mountain vs Multiple Scoregasms
    Lincoln #1  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    6:30 PM
    Legendary Lions vs See You Next Tuesday
    Rude # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    6:30 PM
    Big 11 vs Beauties and Beasts
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    6:30 PM
    Super Smash Bros. vs Team Racines
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    6:30 PM
    Booze on 1st vs Saints
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    6:30 PM
    Lazers vs Where My Pitches At
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    6:30 PM
    Bye Week vs Blake Street Bombers
    Veterans # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    6:30 PM
    The Squad vs FREE AGENTS
    Lowry Turf #2  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    6:30 PM
    3 vs 4
    H Gulch # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    6:30 PM
    Big Creek Roofing vs Pulled Hammies
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    7:30 PM
    Sonchos vs Wicked Pitch of the West
    Barnum North #1  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    7:30 PM
    Tebow Time vs Man Cheetahs
    Barnum North #2  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    7:30 PM
    Outlaws vs Hit's From the 80's
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    7:30 PM
    Ump Yours vs Backwards K's
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    7:30 PM
    Here Comes the Runs vs Garrett Brown Designs
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    7:30 PM
    Ginn Ratts vs See You Next Tuesday
    Lawson # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    7:30 PM
    Fishin W/ Dynamite vs Jagged Mountain
    Lincoln #1  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    7:30 PM
    Yeah Ballz vs See You Next Tuesday
    Rude # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    7:30 PM
    Alo-High as Ballzzz vs Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    7:30 PM
    Team Racines vs Inglorious Batters.
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    7:30 PM
    Panthers vs Knuckle Slappers
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    7:30 PM
    C-Claw vs Yada Yada
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    7:30 PM
    The Lake Monsters vs Big C and the Boys
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    7:30 PM
    Blake Street Bombers vs Serve
    Veterans # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    7:30 PM
    Rhino's vs Your Face
    Lowry Turf #2  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    7:30 PM
    1 vs 2
    H Gulch # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    7:30 PM
    Starry Knights vs Gentlemans Facial
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    8:30 PM
    Mile High vs Coyote #2
    Barnum North #1  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    8:30 PM
    Scorp Corp vs Boomsticks
    Barnum North #2  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    8:30 PM
    Beerview Mirrors vs Drunk as Helton
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    8:30 PM
    The Goats vs Sh*tbirds
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    8:30 PM
    Chuggers vs REDBALL
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    8:30 PM
    Homeless Derby Champs vs Grizzly Beers
    Lawson # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    8:30 PM
    Multiple Scoregasms vs Fishin W/ Dynamite
    Lincoln #1  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    8:30 PM
    Yeah Ballz vs Legendary Lions
    Rude # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    8:30 PM
    Leah's Soldiers vs Greenfields
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    8:30 PM
    Midnight Society vs Nice Snatch
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    8:30 PM
    Hellfish vs Panthers
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    8:30 PM
    Pat's Pitches vs Mile High Sox
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    8:30 PM
    Serve vs Bye Week
    Veterans # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    8:30 PM
    Parker Pirates vs Lazers
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    8:30 PM
    G0 Winner vs G0 Winner
    Lowry Turf #2  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    8:30 PM
    Blazers vs Out of Balance
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    9:30 PM
    SunValley vs Gator
    Barnum North #1  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    9:30 PM
    Old Disabled + Medicated vs The Yetis
    Barnum North #2  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    9:30 PM
    Drunk as Helton vs The Goats
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    9:30 PM
    Sh*tbirds vs Chuggers
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    9:30 PM
    REDBALL vs Beerview Mirrors
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    9:30 PM
    Gym Class Heroes vs Blue Ballers
    Lawson # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    9:30 PM
    Do I Make You Randy vs Sage
    Lincoln #1  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    9:30 PM
    HomeAdvisor vs KPMG
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    9:30 PM
    Greenfields vs Alo-High as Ballzzz
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    9:30 PM
    Hellfish vs Knuckle Slappers
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    9:30 PM
    Parker Pirates vs Where My Pitches At
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Tuesday 10/17
    9:30 PM
    Ballcaholics vs Savages
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    6:00 PM
    Super Sox vs MHYP
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    6:30 PM
    Hawaiian King Rolls vs Balls Deep
    Barnum North #1  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    6:30 PM
    Fo Sho Faux Pros vs Master Batters
    Barnum North #2  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    6:30 PM
    The Pipemen vs SultansOfSwat
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    6:30 PM
    Rasta Check vs Whiskey Tango
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    6:30 PM
    The Dipstick vs Chico's Bail Bonds
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    6:30 PM
    Misery Loves Company vs Jorts Malorts
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    6:30 PM
    The Dirtbags vs Inglorious Batters
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    6:30 PM
    The Joes Hoes vs The Fam
    Rude # 1  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    6:30 PM
    Strange Brew vs Squints
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    6:30 PM
    Woozle Sleuthin vs Pub On Pearl
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    6:30 PM
    Bad News Beers vs Bandits
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    6:30 PM
    Tripods vs Sticks and Stones
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    7:00 PM
    Fainting Goats vs MHYP
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    7:30 PM
    DIDI vs Team America.
    Barnum North #1  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    7:30 PM
    Riverdogs vs Bear Fights
    Barnum North #2  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    7:30 PM
    Brinkmann Hitmen vs Any Given Wednesday
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    7:30 PM
    BLB vs A1-Chip Seel
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    7:30 PM
    La Flama Blanca vs Flyers
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    7:30 PM
    Causey vs The Tasteful Nudes
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    7:30 PM
    Inglorious Batters vs Blue Bear Tax Solutions
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    7:30 PM
    I'd Hit That! vs The Fam
    Rude # 1  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    7:30 PM
    Usual Suspect vs Wellness Warriors
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    7:30 PM
    La Resistance vs Rawest Cats in the Game
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    7:30 PM
    Jobu's Rum vs Slappers
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    7:30 PM
    ABC Supply vs Junkyard Dawgs
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    8:00 PM
    Dwarf Punchers vs Super Sox
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    8:30 PM
    The Industry vs Sticks + Bricks
    Barnum North #1  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    8:30 PM
    DBC All Stars vs Easy Company
    Barnum North #2  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    8:30 PM
    Denver Bears vs Stray Dogs
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    8:30 PM
    Dirt Digglers vs LOL
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    8:30 PM
    Venezuelan Brewers vs Winn-Marion Samurai
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    8:30 PM
    Sanchos Broken Arrow vs That 1 Team
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    8:30 PM
    Blue Bear Tax Solutions vs The Dirtbags
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    8:30 PM
    The Joes Hoes vs I'd Hit That!
    Rude # 1  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    8:30 PM
    Charlie Hustler vs Beer 30
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    8:30 PM
    Grizzly Beers II vs JunkYard Dawgs
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    8:30 PM
    Total Shames vs Drunken Buffaloes
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    8:30 PM
    The Buntlers vs Moe's Money Moe's Problems
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    9:00 PM
    Slap A Pitch vs The Hord
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    9:30 PM
    Denver Transplants vs Gramz Softball Family
    Barnum North #1  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    9:30 PM
    Bat Thugs n' Harmony vs Kekambas
    Barnum North #2  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    9:30 PM
    Face Palm vs Tier 2's
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    9:30 PM
    Dirtbags Fall vs Here Comes the Runs
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    9:30 PM
    Small Bag Pipers vs Alliance Mudslingers
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    9:30 PM
    BHFS Bombers vs The V4's
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    9:30 PM
    Suite Spot vs Bayside Tigers
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    9:30 PM
    Petunias vs Raise the Roof
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    9:30 PM
    Hide-A-Dukes vs Freebasers
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    9:30 PM
    Old Friends Softball Club vs James Earl Joneses
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    9:30 PM
    Nolos vs Wolf Pack
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 10/18
    10:00 PM
    Double Sliders vs Not In the Face
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:15 PM
    OZ vs Average Joe's
    Barnum KB #1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:15 PM
    Ball, Sweat & Beers vs Electoral Ball-age
    Barnum KB #2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Blouses vs The 89'ers
    CP Main court  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Lords of Dirt vs DADS
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Disabled List vs Cellar Dwellers
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Brew Crew vs ACTenviro
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    C U Next Thursday vs NOTRE DAME GREEN
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    That Dam Team vs Throw it to 2nd
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    D-town Ballers vs DT's Crew
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Jackson vs EKS&H Dirtbags
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Willies Tavern vs Leftovers
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Hotline Swing vs Sukrpunch
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Bachus Ballers vs Bat and Boujee
    Rude # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Walk of Shame vs Sit On My Base
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Thunder Turtles vs Parking Lot Posse
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    El Churrito vs Little's Liquors
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Lincoln's Roadies vs Da Honkeez
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    6:30 PM
    Blue Balls vs Hot D
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:00 PM
    Diablo Media vs Kickin & Drinkin
    Barnum KB #1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:00 PM
    The Original Rubber Busters vs TRASH PANDAS
    Barnum KB #2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    Dyspnea vs Jeff + Free Agents
    CP Main court  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    Fighting Artichoke vs Brofessionals
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    Hotel Hackers vs Double Chen's
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    ACTenviro vs 80210
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    NOTRE DAME GREEN vs Wicked Chaos
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    Black Sox vs Whey Deep
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    One Ball Wonders vs Monarch Killa Battafliez
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    5280 Ballers vs Scared Hitless
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    The Squids vs Craftsy Base Knitters
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    Mayors Office vs Sukrpunch
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    Dirtbags vs Bachus Ballers
    Rude # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    The Stingers vs Dirt Bags
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    Platinum Status vs Stiff Competition.
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    Snowbum's vs Argonauts
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    Milk & Honey vs Mile High..
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    7:30 PM
    NAB vs Blue Balls
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    R1-G1 Winner vs R1-G2 Winner
    CP Main court  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    MarkWest MadDawgs vs Beer Nuts
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    El Camino vs Dirty Mike and the Boyz
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    80210 vs Smackers
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    High Cheddar vs Tigers
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    Piper Inn vs Cow Tipping Dwarfs
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    Long Dingers vs Sports Book
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    TK 2.0 vs Field Jenes
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    The Dream Team vs Donkey Balls
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    Hotline Swing vs Mayors Office
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    Bat and Boujee vs Dirtbags
    Rude # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    Swinging Richards vs Slump Monkeys
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    Long Balls vs Denver Dirty Ducks
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    Sticky Sox vs The Smonkin Monkeys
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    Third Base vs Smell The Glove
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    8:30 PM
    State of Confusion vs NAB
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 10/19
    9:30 PM
    Mork Ass Busters vs Das Boot Softball Club
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    9:30 PM
    Total Major Beasts vs Colorado Total Maniacs
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    9:30 PM
    Hellcats vs Mile High Club
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 10/19
    9:30 PM
    Hooligans vs NL Mobile
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 10/19
    9:30 PM
    Red White & Brew vs The Better Jackson
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 10/19
    9:30 PM
    Ducks. vs Callahan Auto Parts
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    9:30 PM
    Orange Crush vs Cap City
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    9:30 PM
    Rock Hard Peanuts vs Business Class
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 10/19
    9:30 PM
    Haselden vs Corporate America
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 10/19
    9:30 PM
    I'd Hit That vs Hitting 4 Singles
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 10/20
    6:30 PM
    Stout Street Swingers vs Wonder Weasels
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Friday 10/20
    6:30 PM
    Dorn & Company vs Come Get Some
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Friday 10/20
    6:30 PM
    Electri-Cats vs Diablos
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 10/20
    6:30 PM
    BNGRs vs Team Softballs
    Lawson # 1  
  • Friday 10/20
    7:30 PM
    The Samurai Pizza Cats vs Friday Night Blues
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Friday 10/20
    7:30 PM
    Bless Up vs Dynasty
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Friday 10/20
    7:30 PM
    Bunts & Blunts vs Nopaleros
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 10/20
    7:30 PM
    Roo Bar - Denver Whiskey Club vs Bunch of Pitches
    Lawson # 1  
  • Friday 10/20
    8:30 PM
    Team Stebbings vs Friday Night Blues
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Friday 10/20
    8:30 PM
    Pitches Gone Wild vs Saints.
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Friday 10/20
    8:30 PM
    Scorpions vs Beer-Battered Shrimps
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 10/20
    8:30 PM
    Lindsay's Mom vs Sticks and Chicks
    Lawson # 1  
  • Friday 10/20
    9:30 PM
    Pitch Slapped vs Team Stebbings
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Friday 10/20
    9:30 PM
    PC's vs hoo cares
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Friday 10/20
    9:30 PM
    Fighting Frexicans vs Meat Torpedos
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 10/20
    9:30 PM
    Sticks and Chicks vs Mile High Bomb Squad
    Lawson # 1  
    

 



Get Connected

Get the latest news