CITYWIDE SPORTS INFORMATION

 Main Office: 720.865.0690 | Weatherline: 720.913.0715

  • Monday 9/25
    6:30 PM
    Denver Flyers vs tPC-The Pearl Church
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Monday 9/25
    6:30 PM
    Sultans of Swat vs Ice Cold Pitchers
    Lawson # 1  
  • Monday 9/25
    6:30 PM
    Westwood Softball Club vs Roadrunner Roofing
    Lincoln #1  
  • Monday 9/25
    6:30 PM
    Rams vs Half in the Bag
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Monday 9/25
    6:30 PM
    Labor Union vs Bronson's
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Monday 9/25
    6:30 PM
    Armstrong Steel vs Slimes
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Monday 9/25
    7:30 PM
    Deep Throw It vs Denver Flyers
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Monday 9/25
    7:30 PM
    Isodopes vs Team America
    Lawson # 1  
  • Monday 9/25
    7:30 PM
    Dogs of War vs Booze on First
    Lincoln #1  
  • Monday 9/25
    7:30 PM
    Munchies vs Rams
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Monday 9/25
    7:30 PM
    Breck Brewery Bombers vs Bonsai
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Monday 9/25
    7:30 PM
    Armstrong Steel vs Multiple Scoregasms
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Monday 9/25
    8:30 PM
    Night Shift Ball Trappers vs Deep Throw It
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Monday 9/25
    8:30 PM
    Get in my van vs Bunts
    Lawson # 1  
  • Monday 9/25
    8:30 PM
    Denver Khaos vs Quit Your Pitchin
    Lincoln #1  
  • Monday 9/25
    8:30 PM
    Ninjas vs Efficiency Electric
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Monday 9/25
    8:30 PM
    Old Fashions vs Gobias Industries
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Monday 9/25
    8:30 PM
    Slimes vs Family
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Monday 9/25
    9:30 PM
    Fowl Balls vs Mighty Swell Busmen
    Lawson # 1  
  • Monday 9/25
    9:30 PM
    California Penal vs Smokin Bases
    Lincoln #1  
  • Monday 9/25
    9:30 PM
    Drop a Bomb in Your Mom vs Usually Suspect
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Monday 9/25
    9:30 PM
    COLFAX REJECTS vs ONDeck Mile High
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Monday 9/25
    9:30 PM
    Bad Altitude vs Hebrew Hammers
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Monday 9/25
    9:30 PM
    Smackin' Pitches vs Free Agents
    Kennedy # 3  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    6:30 PM
    Lietuva vs Bachus Ballers
    Rude RC  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    6:30 PM
    Hornets vs Block Party
    CP Main court  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    6:30 PM
    Layups are Hard vs Farting Ferrets
    La Alma Rec.  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    6:30 PM
    Coyote Logistics #1 vs Wicked Pitch of the West
    Barnum North #1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    6:30 PM
    Neil DeGrasse Tysons vs Man Cheetahs
    Barnum North #2  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    6:30 PM
    Backwards K's vs Hit's From the 80's
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    6:30 PM
    Chuggers vs Outlaws
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    6:30 PM
    Campus Lounge vs Sh*tbirds
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    6:30 PM
    Pound the Mound vs See You Next Tuesday
    Lawson # 1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    6:30 PM
    Do I Make You Randy vs Fishin W/ Dynamite
    Lincoln #1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    6:30 PM
    Beauties and Beasts vs Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    6:30 PM
    Midnight Society vs Team Racines
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    6:30 PM
    C-Claw vs Pat's Pitches
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    6:30 PM
    The Lake Monsters vs Serve
    Veterans # 1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    6:30 PM
    Rhino's vs The Squad
    Lowry Turf #2  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    6:30 PM
    2 vs 1
    H Gulch # 1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    6:30 PM
    Ballcaholics vs Gentlemans Facial
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    7:30 PM
    Buffalo Nation vs The Mile Highers
    Rude RC  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    7:30 PM
    Soul Dog vs Ballerz
    CP Main court  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    7:30 PM
    Gang Green vs Gold Lightning
    La Alma Rec.  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    7:30 PM
    Flying V vs Mile High
    Barnum North #1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    7:30 PM
    High Lonesome vs Scorp Corp
    Barnum North #2  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    7:30 PM
    Hit's From the 80's vs Chuggers
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    7:30 PM
    Outlaws vs Campus Lounge
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    7:30 PM
    Sh*tbirds vs Backwards K's
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    7:30 PM
    No Glove, No Love vs Homeless Derby Champs
    Lawson # 1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    7:30 PM
    See You Next Tuesday vs Sage
    Lincoln #1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    7:30 PM
    Big 11 vs Leah's Soldiers
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    7:30 PM
    Knuckle Slappers vs Nice Snatch
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    7:30 PM
    Mile High Sox vs Booze on 1st
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    7:30 PM
    Where My Pitches At vs Big C and the Boys
    Veterans # 1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    7:30 PM
    Bad Boys vs Not Them
    Lowry Turf #2  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    7:30 PM
    3 vs 4
    H Gulch # 1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    7:30 PM
    Savages vs Big Creek Roofing
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    8:30 PM
    Monstarz vs Slam Dunkers
    Rude RC  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    8:30 PM
    Mama's Got Game vs The Good Team
    CP Main court  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    8:30 PM
    Gator vs Sonchos
    Barnum North #1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    8:30 PM
    The Yetis vs Tebow Time
    Barnum North #2  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    8:30 PM
    Beerview Mirrors vs The Goats
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    8:30 PM
    Garrett Brown Designs vs REDBALL
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    8:30 PM
    Drunk as Helton vs Ump Yours
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    8:30 PM
    Blue Ballers vs Ginn Ratts
    Lawson # 1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    8:30 PM
    Legendary Lions vs Multiple Scoregasms
    Lincoln #1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    8:30 PM
    KPMG vs Alo-High as Ballzzz
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    8:30 PM
    Panthers vs Super Smash Bros.
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    8:30 PM
    Yada Yada vs Saints
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    8:30 PM
    Lazers vs Blake Street Bombers
    Veterans # 1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    8:30 PM
    Your Face vs FREE AGENTS
    Lowry Turf #2  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    8:30 PM
    Starry Knights vs Pulled Hammies
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    9:30 PM
    Los Lobos vs Federal Bags
    Rude RC  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    9:30 PM
    Coyote #2 vs SunValley
    Barnum North #1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    9:30 PM
    Boomsticks vs Old Disabled + Medicated
    Barnum North #2  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    9:30 PM
    The Goats vs Garrett Brown Designs
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    9:30 PM
    REDBALL vs Drunk as Helton
    Kennedy # 7  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    9:30 PM
    Ump Yours vs Beerview Mirrors
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    9:30 PM
    Grizzly Beers vs Gym Class Heroes
    Lawson # 1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    9:30 PM
    Jagged Mountain vs Yeah Ballz
    Lincoln #1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    9:30 PM
    Greenfields vs HomeAdvisor
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    9:30 PM
    Inglorious Batters. vs Hellfish
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    9:30 PM
    Bye Week vs Parker Pirates
    Veterans # 1  
  • Tuesday 9/26
    9:30 PM
    Pulled Hammies vs Out of Balance
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    6:00 PM
    Ball So Hard vs 2 Legit 2 Kick
    City Park #1  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    6:00 PM
    Denver Health Healers vs The V 4's
    City Park #2  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    6:30 PM
    The Process vs Dynasty
    CP Main court  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    6:30 PM
    Balls Deep vs Team America.
    Barnum North #1  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    6:30 PM
    Master Batters vs Bear Fights
    Barnum North #2  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    6:30 PM
    SultansOfSwat vs Any Given Wednesday
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    6:30 PM
    Whiskey Tango vs A1-Chip Seel
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    6:30 PM
    Chico's Bail Bonds vs Flyers
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    6:30 PM
    Jorts Malorts vs The Tasteful Nudes
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    6:30 PM
    Suite Spot vs Inglorious Batters
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    6:30 PM
    Squints vs Wellness Warriors
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    6:30 PM
    MHYP vs The Hord
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    6:30 PM
    Pub On Pearl vs Rawest Cats in the Game
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    6:30 PM
    Bandits vs Slappers
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    6:30 PM
    Sticks and Stones vs Junkyard Dawgs
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    7:30 PM
    TEAM DIME vs From The 608 to The 303
    CP Main court  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    7:30 PM
    Hawaiian King Rolls vs The Industry
    Barnum North #1  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    7:30 PM
    Fo Sho Faux Pros vs DBC All Stars
    Barnum North #2  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    7:30 PM
    The Pipemen vs Denver Bears
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    7:30 PM
    Rasta Check vs Dirt Digglers
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    7:30 PM
    The Dipstick vs Venezuelan Brewers
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    7:30 PM
    Misery Loves Company vs Sanchos Broken Arrow
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    7:30 PM
    The Fam vs Bayside Tigers
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    7:30 PM
    Strange Brew vs Charlie Hustler
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    7:30 PM
    Fainting Goats vs Dwarf Punchers
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    7:30 PM
    Woozle Sleuthin vs Grizzly Beers II
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    7:30 PM
    Bad News Beers vs Total Shames
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    7:30 PM
    Tripods vs The Buntlers
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    8:30 PM
    Splash Brothers vs Mark Mark and the Funk Bunch
    CP Main court  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    8:30 PM
    Gramz Softball Family vs DIDI
    Barnum North #1  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    8:30 PM
    Kekambas vs Riverdogs
    Barnum North #2  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    8:30 PM
    Tier 2's vs Brinkmann Hitmen
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    8:30 PM
    Here Comes the Runs vs BLB
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    8:30 PM
    Alliance Mudslingers vs La Flama Blanca
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    8:30 PM
    The V4's vs Causey
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    8:30 PM
    I'd Hit That! vs The Dirtbags
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    8:30 PM
    Raise the Roof vs Usual Suspect
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    8:30 PM
    Not In the Face vs Slap A Pitch
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    8:30 PM
    Freebasers vs La Resistance
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    8:30 PM
    James Earl Joneses vs Jobu's Rum
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    8:30 PM
    Wolf Pack vs ABC Supply
    Veterans # 1  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    9:30 PM
    Sticks + Bricks vs Denver Transplants
    Barnum North #1  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    9:30 PM
    Easy Company vs Bat Thugs n' Harmony
    Barnum North #2  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    9:30 PM
    Stray Dogs vs Face Palm
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    9:30 PM
    LOL vs Dirtbags Fall
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    9:30 PM
    Winn-Marion Samurai vs Small Bag Pipers
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    9:30 PM
    That 1 Team vs BHFS Bombers
    Lawson # 1  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    9:30 PM
    Blue Bear Tax Solutions vs The Joes Hoes
    Lincoln #1  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    9:30 PM
    Beer 30 vs Petunias
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    9:30 PM
    Super Sox vs Double Sliders
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    9:30 PM
    JunkYard Dawgs vs Hide-A-Dukes
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    9:30 PM
    Drunken Buffaloes vs Old Friends Softball Club
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Wednesday 9/27
    9:30 PM
    Moe's Money Moe's Problems vs Nolos
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:00 PM
    DENVER HEALTH vs Sit On My Base
    Barnum Turf #1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:00 PM
    St. James and the Rippers vs Narcandy
    Barnum Turf #2  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:00 PM
    OZ vs Average Joe's
    City Park #1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:00 PM
    The Original Rubber Busters vs TRASH PANDAS
    City Park #2  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:00 PM
    Diablo Media vs Kickin & Drinkin
    City Park #3  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:00 PM
    Ball, Sweat & Beers vs Electoral Ball-age
    City Park #4  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:30 PM
    Linsey Abercombie? vs Alcoballics
    Rude RC  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:30 PM
    Jeff + Free Agents vs Blouses
    CP Main court  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:30 PM
    DADS vs Brofessionals
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:30 PM
    Cellar Dwellers vs Double Chen's
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:30 PM
    Brew Crew vs ACTenviro
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:30 PM
    C U Next Thursday vs NOTRE DAME GREEN
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:30 PM
    Throw it to 2nd vs Whey Deep
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:30 PM
    DT's Crew vs Monarch Killa Battafliez
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:30 PM
    EKS&H Dirtbags vs Scared Hitless
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:30 PM
    Leftovers vs Craftsy Base Knitters
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:30 PM
    Orange Crush vs Dirtbags
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:30 PM
    Walk of Shame vs Sit On My Base
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:30 PM
    Parking Lot Posse vs Stiff Competition.
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:30 PM
    Little's Liquors vs Argonauts
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:30 PM
    Da Honkeez vs Mile High..
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:30 PM
    Blue Balls vs Hot D
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:50 PM
    Orange Crush vs Pat's Pitches
    Barnum Turf #1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    6:50 PM
    Narcandy vs DENVER HEALTH
    Barnum Turf #2  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:30 PM
    Certified Public Assassins vs KPMG
    Rude RC  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:30 PM
    Dyspnea on Exertion vs Denver Thuggets
    CP Main court  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:30 PM
    Lords of Dirt vs MarkWest MadDawgs
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:30 PM
    Disabled List vs El Camino
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:30 PM
    ACTenviro vs 80210
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:30 PM
    NOTRE DAME GREEN vs Wicked Chaos
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:30 PM
    That Dam Team vs Piper Inn
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:30 PM
    D-town Ballers vs Long Dingers
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:30 PM
    Jackson vs TK 2.0
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:30 PM
    Willies Tavern vs The Dream Team
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:30 PM
    Sukrpunch vs Cap City
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:30 PM
    The Stingers vs Dirt Bags
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:30 PM
    Thunder Turtles vs Long Balls
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:30 PM
    El Churrito vs Sticky Sox
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:30 PM
    Lincoln's Roadies vs Third Base
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:30 PM
    NAB vs Blue Balls
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:40 PM
    Pat's Pitches vs MATT'S TEAM
    Barnum Turf #1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    7:40 PM
    St. James and the Rippers vs Orange Crush
    Barnum Turf #2  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:30 PM
    Jive Turkeys vs Heavy Hitters
    Rude RC  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:30 PM
    DM Sliders vs The 89'ers
    CP Main court  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:30 PM
    Das Boot Softball Club vs Fighting Artichoke
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:30 PM
    Colorado Total Maniacs vs Hotel Hackers
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:30 PM
    80210 vs Smackers
    Kennedy # 1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:30 PM
    High Cheddar vs Tigers
    Kennedy # 2  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:30 PM
    Mile High Club vs Black Sox
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:30 PM
    NL Mobile vs One Ball Wonders
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:30 PM
    The Better Jackson vs 5280 Ballers
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:30 PM
    Callahan Auto Parts vs The Squids
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:30 PM
    Mayors Office vs Bat and Boujee
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:30 PM
    Swinging Richards vs Slump Monkeys
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:30 PM
    Business Class vs Platinum Status
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:30 PM
    Corporate America vs Snowbum's
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:30 PM
    Hitting 4 Singles vs Milk & Honey
    Veterans # 1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    8:30 PM
    State of Confusion vs NAB
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Thursday 9/28
    9:30 PM
    Beer Nuts vs Mork Ass Busters
    Barnum North #1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    9:30 PM
    Dirty Mike and the Boyz vs Total Major Beasts
    Barnum North #2  
  • Thursday 9/28
    9:30 PM
    Cow Tipping Dwarfs vs Hellcats
    Kennedy # 5  
  • Thursday 9/28
    9:30 PM
    Sports Book vs Hooligans
    Kennedy # 6  
  • Thursday 9/28
    9:30 PM
    Field Jenes vs Red White & Brew
    Kennedy # 8  
  • Thursday 9/28
    9:30 PM
    Donkey Balls vs Ducks.
    Lawson # 1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    9:30 PM
    Bachus Ballers vs Hotline Swing
    Lincoln #1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    9:30 PM
    Denver Dirty Ducks vs Rock Hard Peanuts
    Vanderbilt # 1  
  • Thursday 9/28
    9:30 PM
    The Smonkin Monkeys vs Haselden
    Vanderbilt # 2  
  • Thursday 9/28
    9:30 PM
    Smell The Glove vs I'd Hit That
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 9/29
    6:30 PM
    Stout Street Swingers vs Wonder Weasels
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Friday 9/29
    6:30 PM
    Come Get Some vs Dynasty
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Friday 9/29
    6:30 PM
    Diablos vs Nopaleros
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 9/29
    6:30 PM
    Bunch of Pitches vs Roo Bar - Denver Whiskey Club
    Lawson # 1  
  • Friday 9/29
    7:30 PM
    The Samurai Pizza Cats vs Friday Night Blues
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Friday 9/29
    7:30 PM
    Dorn & Company vs Pitches Gone Wild
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Friday 9/29
    7:30 PM
    Electri-Cats vs Scorpions
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 9/29
    7:30 PM
    Team Softballs vs Mile High Bomb Squad
    Lawson # 1  
  • Friday 9/29
    8:30 PM
    Team Stebbings vs Friday Night Blues
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Friday 9/29
    8:30 PM
    hoo cares vs Bless Up
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Friday 9/29
    8:30 PM
    Meat Torpedos vs Bunts & Blunts
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 9/29
    8:30 PM
    Sticks and Chicks vs Team Softballs
    Lawson # 1  
  • Friday 9/29
    9:30 PM
    Pitch Slapped vs Team Stebbings
    Ruby Hill Hak  
  • Friday 9/29
    9:30 PM
    Saints. vs PC's
    Ruby Hill Hayns  
  • Friday 9/29
    9:30 PM
    Beer-Battered Shrimps vs Fighting Frexicans
    Veterans # 1  
  • Friday 9/29
    9:30 PM
    BNGRs vs Lindsay's Mom
    Lawson # 1  
    

Schedules

Links

 



Get Connected

Get the latest news